Wired Network

(29)
Dahua LR2218-16ET-240
Dahua LR2218-16ET-240

ePoE Switch

Item no.
MPN
W125933080
LR2218-16ET-240
View accessories
Dahua PFS3005-4ET-60 POE Switch
Dahua PFS3005-4ET-60 POE Switch

PoE Switch

Item no.
MPN
W125856772
PFS3005-4ET-60
View accessories
Dahua PFS3006-4ET-60
Dahua PFS3006-4ET-60

PoE Switch

Item no.
MPN
W125934073
PFS3006-4ET-60
View accessories
Dahua PFS3206-4P-120
Dahua PFS3206-4P-120

PoE Switch

Item no.
MPN
W125934089
PFS3206-4P-120
View accessories
Dahua PFS3211-8GT-120
Dahua PFS3211-8GT-120

PoE Switch

Item no.
MPN
W125934091
PFS3211-8GT-120
View accessories
Dahua PFS4410-6GT-DP
Dahua PFS4410-6GT-DP

PoE Switch

Item no.
MPN
W125934113
PFS4410-6GT-DP
View accessories
Dahua PFS4420-16GT-240
Dahua PFS4420-16GT-240

PoE Switch

Item no.
MPN
W125934114
PFS4420-16GT-240
View accessories
Dahua PFS4428-24GT-370
Dahua PFS4428-24GT-370

PoE Switch

Item no.
MPN
W125934116
PFS4428-24GT-370
View accessories
Dahua PFS3005-5GT
Dahua PFS3005-5GT

5-Port Gigabit Switch, Unmanaged

Item no.
MPN
W126270436
PFS3005-5GT
Dahua PFS3010-8ET-96-V2
Dahua PFS3010-8ET-96-V2

2xGigabit Ethernet, 8xPoE, 8K MAC, 5.6 Gbit/s, 4.17 Mpps, 48-57V, 96W

Item no.
MPN
W126341322
PFS3010-8ET-96-V2
AMG Commercial Grade Media Converter
AMG Commercial Grade Media Converter

Item no.
MPN
W125760813
AMG210M-1F-1SM1B
Dahua PFT3950 Transmission Accessory
Dahua PFT3950 Transmission Accessory

Accessories

Item no.
MPN
W125856728
PFT3950
Dahua PFS4206-4P-120
Dahua PFS4206-4P-120

PoE Switch

Item no.
MPN
W125934099
PFS4206-4P-120
View accessories
Dahua LR1002-1EC
Dahua LR1002-1EC

Accessories

Item no.
MPN
W125932885
LR1002-1EC
Dahua DH-PFS3008-8GT 8 Port Access Switch
Dahua DH-PFS3008-8GT 8 Port Access Switch

Access Switch

Item no.
MPN
W125856765
DH-PFS3008-8GT
View accessories
Dahua LR2110-8ET-120
Dahua LR2110-8ET-120

ePoE Switch

Item no.
MPN
W125933079
LR2110-8ET-120
View accessories
Dahua PFS3106-4ET-60
Dahua PFS3106-4ET-60

PoE Switch

Item no.
MPN
W125934083
PFS3106-4ET-60
View accessories
Dahua PFS3117-16ET-135
Dahua PFS3117-16ET-135

PoE Switch

Item no.
MPN
W125934087
PFS3117-16ET-135
View accessories
AMG Industrial Grade Media Converter
AMG Industrial Grade Media Converter

Item no.
MPN
W125760825
AMG250-1FAT-1S-P30
Dahua PFT3970 Transmission Accessory
Dahua PFT3970 Transmission Accessory

Accessories

Item no.
MPN
W125856726
PFT3970
Dahua PFT3920 Transmission Accessory
Dahua PFT3920 Transmission Accessory

Accessories

Item no.
MPN
W125856729
PFT3920
Dahua LR1002-1ET
Dahua LR1002-1ET

Accessories

Item no.
MPN
W125932886
LR1002-1ET
Dahua PFS3010-8ET-96
Dahua PFS3010-8ET-96

PoE Switch

Item no.
MPN
W125826031
PFS3010-8ET-96
View accessories
Dahua DH-PFS3024-24GT 24 Port Access Switch
Dahua DH-PFS3024-24GT 24 Port Access Switch

Access Switch

Item no.
MPN
W125856759
DH-PFS3024-24GT
View accessories
Dahua DH-PFS3016-16GT 16 Port Access Switch
Dahua DH-PFS3016-16GT 16 Port Access Switch

Access Switch

Item no.
MPN
W125856760
DH-PFS3016-16GT
View accessories
Dahua PFT3900 Transmission Accessory
Dahua PFT3900 Transmission Accessory

Accessories

Item no.
MPN
W125856731
PFT3900
Silvernet SFP 1G Multimode 850nm SFP, 550m
Silvernet SFP 1G Multimode 850nm SFP, 550m

1G Multimode 850nm SFP, 550m

Item no.
MPN
W125629312
SIL-SFP0-01-25-X850-0-5D
Dahua PFS4207-4GT-DP
Dahua PFS4207-4GT-DP

PoE Switch

Item no.
MPN
W125934101
PFS4207-4GT-DP
View accessories
Dahua PFS4206-4P-96
Dahua PFS4206-4P-96

PoE Switch

Item no.
MPN
W125934100
PFS4206-4P-96
View accessories