Lanview 12 cores MTP/UPC-MTP/UPC female to female  OM4, 1M, LSZH Polarity B
Lanview 12 cores MTP/UPC-MTP/UPC female to female OM4, 1M, LSZH Polarity B

Designed for professional Network

Optical Fibre Cable, MTP Female - MTP Female, Multimode, Polarity B, OM4 (Erica Violet), 1m

MPN
Item no.
LVO230401-MTP
W126918124
Lanview 12 cores MTP/UPC-MTP/UPC female to female  OM4, 2M, LSZH Polarity B
Lanview 12 cores MTP/UPC-MTP/UPC female to female OM4, 2M, LSZH Polarity B

Designed for professional Network

Optical Fibre Cable, MTP Female - MTP Female, Multimode, Polarity B, OM4 (Erica Violet), 2m

MPN
Item no.
LVO230402-MTP
W126918125
Lanview 12 cores MTP/UPC-MTP/UPC female to female  OM4, 3M, LSZH Polarity B
Lanview 12 cores MTP/UPC-MTP/UPC female to female OM4, 3M, LSZH Polarity B

Designed for professional Network

Optical Fibre Cable, MTP Female - MTP Female, Multimode, Polarity B, OM4 (Erica Violet), 3m

MPN
Item no.
LVO230403-MTP
W126918514
Lanview 12 cores MTP/UPC-MTP/UPC female to female  OM4, 5M, LSZH Polarity B
Lanview 12 cores MTP/UPC-MTP/UPC female to female OM4, 5M, LSZH Polarity B

Designed for professional Network

Optical Fibre Cable, MTP Female - MTP Female, Multimode, Polarity B, OM4 (Erica Violet), 5m

MPN
Item no.
LVO230405-MTP
W126918516
Lanview 12 cores MTP/UPC-MTP/UPC female to female  OM4, 7M, LSZH Polarity B
Lanview 12 cores MTP/UPC-MTP/UPC female to female OM4, 7M, LSZH Polarity B

Designed for professional Network

Optical Fibre Cable, MTP Female - MTP Female, Multimode, Polarity B, OM4 (Erica Violet), 7m

MPN
Item no.
LVO230407-MTP
W126918519
Lanview 12 cores MTP/UPC-MTP/UPC female to female  OM4, 10M, LSZH Polarity B
Lanview 12 cores MTP/UPC-MTP/UPC female to female OM4, 10M, LSZH Polarity B

Designed for professional Network

Optical Fibre Cable, MTP Female - MTP Female, Multimode, Polarity B, OM4 (Erica Violet), 10 m

MPN
Item no.
LVO230410-MTP
W126918520
Lanview 12 cores MTP/UPC-MTP/UPC female to female  OM4, 15M, LSZH Polarity B
Lanview 12 cores MTP/UPC-MTP/UPC female to female OM4, 15M, LSZH Polarity B

Designed for professional Network

Optical Fibre Cable, MTP Female - MTP Female, Multimode, Polarity B, OM4 (Erica Violet), 15 m

MPN
Item no.
LVO230415-MTP
W126918525
Lanview 8 cores MTP/UPC female to 4  LC/UPC duplex conenector OM4 cables , 1M, LSZH  Polarity B
Lanview 8 cores MTP/UPC female to 4 LC/UPC duplex conenector OM4 cables , 1M, LSZH Polarity B

Designed for professional Network

Optical Fibre Cable, MTP Female - Male, Multimode, LC/UPC, OM4 (Erica Violet), 1m

MPN
Item no.
LVO230501-MTP
W126919009
Lanview 8 cores MTP/UPC female to 4  LC/UPC duplex conenector OM4 cables , 2M, LSZH Polarity B
Lanview 8 cores MTP/UPC female to 4 LC/UPC duplex conenector OM4 cables , 2M, LSZH Polarity B

Designed for professional Network

Optical Fibre Cable, MTP Female - Male, Multimode, LC/UPC, OM4 (Erica Violet), 2 m

MPN
Item no.
LVO230502-MTP
W126919400
Lanview 8 cores MTP/UPC female to 4  LC/UPC duplex conenector OM4 cables , 3M, LSZH Polarity B
Lanview 8 cores MTP/UPC female to 4 LC/UPC duplex conenector OM4 cables , 3M, LSZH Polarity B

Designed for professional Network

Optical Fibre Cable, MTP Female - Male, Multimode, LC/UPC, OM4 (Erica Violet), 3 m

MPN
Item no.
LVO230503-MTP
W126919402
Lanview 8 cores MTP/UPC female to 4  LC/UPC duplex conenector OM4 cables , 5M, LSZH Polarity B
Lanview 8 cores MTP/UPC female to 4 LC/UPC duplex conenector OM4 cables , 5M, LSZH Polarity B

Designed for professional Network

Optical Fibre Cable, MTP Female - Male, Multimode, LC/UPC, OM4 (Erica Violet), 5 m

MPN
Item no.
LVO23050-MTP
W126919404
Lanview 8 cores MTP/UPC female to 4  LC/UPC duplex conenector OM4 cables , 10M, LSZH Polarity B
Lanview 8 cores MTP/UPC female to 4 LC/UPC duplex conenector OM4 cables , 10M, LSZH Polarity B

Designed for professional Network

Optical Fibre Cable, MTP Female - Male, Multimode, LC/UPC, OM4 (Erica Violet), 10 m

MPN
Item no.
LVO230510-MTP
W126919408
Lanview 8 cores MTP/UPC female to 4  LC/UPC duplex conenector SM G652D cables , 1M, LSZH  Polarity B
Lanview 8 cores MTP/UPC female to 4 LC/UPC duplex conenector SM G652D cables , 1M, LSZH Polarity B

Designed for professional Network

Optical Fibre Cable, MTP Female - Male, Singlemode, LC/UPC, OS2 (Erica Violet), 1 m

MPN
Item no.
LVO230601-MTP
W126920095
Lanview 8 cores MTP/UPC female to 4  LC/UPC duplex conenector SM G652D cables , 2M, LSZH  Polarity B
Lanview 8 cores MTP/UPC female to 4 LC/UPC duplex conenector SM G652D cables , 2M, LSZH Polarity B

Designed for professional Network

Optical Fibre Cable, MTP Female - Male, Singlemode, LC/UPC, OS2 (Erica Violet), 2 m

MPN
Item no.
LVO230602-MTP
W126920098
Lanview 8 cores MTP/UPC female to 4  LC/UPC duplex conenector SM G652D cables , 3M, LSZH  Polarity B
Lanview 8 cores MTP/UPC female to 4 LC/UPC duplex conenector SM G652D cables , 3M, LSZH Polarity B

Designed for professional Network

Optical Fibre Cable, MTP Female - Male, Singlemode, LC/UPC, OS2 (Erica Violet), 3 m

MPN
Item no.
LVO230603-MTP
W126920101
Lanview 8 cores MTP/UPC female to 4  LC/UPC duplex conenector SM G652D cables , 5M, LSZH  Polarity B
Lanview 8 cores MTP/UPC female to 4 LC/UPC duplex conenector SM G652D cables , 5M, LSZH Polarity B

Designed for professional Network

Optical Fibre Cable, MTP Female - Male, Singlemode, LC/UPC, OS2 (Erica Violet), 5 m

MPN
Item no.
LVO230605-MTP
W126920102
Lanview 8 cores MTP/UPC female to 4  LC/UPC duplex conenector SM G652D cables , 10M, LSZH  Polarity B
Lanview 8 cores MTP/UPC female to 4 LC/UPC duplex conenector SM G652D cables , 10M, LSZH Polarity B

Designed for professional Network

Optical Fibre Cable, MTP Female - Male, Singlemode, LC/UPC, OS2 (Erica Violet), 10 m

MPN
Item no.
LVO230610-MTP
W126920103