• Home
  • ComNet Multimode SFP 1310/1550 550m

ComNet Multimode SFP 1310/1550 550m

ComNet Multimode SFP 1310/1550 550m

Item no. W125912324

MPN SFP-48A

    Specifications

    Package dimensions

    Gross Weight (Package, kg)

    3 kg

    Product dimensions

    Net Weight (Product, kg)

    3 kg

    Vendor information

    Brand Name

    Warranty

    2 Year(s)

    *The product data above is provided by Icecat. Oprema cannot be held responsible for errors in relation to this.