• Home
  • AMG SFP, 1Gb/s, Single-Fibre, Singlemode, 20km Range (Match with S18704)

AMG SFP, 1Gb/s, Single-Fibre, Singlemode, 20km Range (Match with S18704)

New product

AMG SFP, 1Gb/s, Single-Fibre, Singlemode, 20km Range (Match with S18704)

Item no. W125881355

MPN S18703

    Specifications

    Package dimensions

    Gross Weight (Package, kg)

    2 kg

    Product dimensions

    Net Weight (Product, kg)

    2 kg

    Vendor information

    Brand Name

    *The product data above is provided by Icecat. Oprema cannot be held responsible for errors in relation to this.