• Home
  • AMG SFP, 1Gb/s, single fibre multimode, match with S18201

AMG SFP, 1Gb/s, single fibre multimode, match with S18201

New product

AMG SFP, 1Gb/s, single fibre multimode, match with S18201

Item no. W125883795

MPN S18200

SFP, 1Gb/s, single fibre multimode, range (Tx: 1550nm, Rx:1310nm) (match with S18201) - inc. DDM

    Specifications

    Package dimensions

    Gross Weight (Package, kg)

    2 kg

    Product dimensions

    Net Weight (Product, kg)

    2 kg

    Vendor information

    Brand Name

    Description

    SFP, 1Gb/s, single fibre multimode, range (Tx: 1550nm, Rx:1310nm) (match with S18201) - inc. DDM

    SFP, 1Gb/s, single fibre multimode, range (Tx: 1550nm, Rx:1310nm) (match with S18201) - inc. DDM

    *The product data above is provided by Icecat. Oprema cannot be held responsible for errors in relation to this.