• Home
  • Dahua 155Mbps, 1550/1310nm, 20km, LC, Single-mode SFP, RX – PFT3910

Dahua 155Mbps, 1550/1310nm, 20km, LC, Single-mode SFP, RX

Dahua 155Mbps, 1550/1310nm, 20km, LC, Single-mode SFP, RX

MPN PFT3910

Item no. W125856730

EAN/UPC 5056599011076

OEM 1.0.01.20.10059, DH-PFT3910

Stock level

SFP Fiber Modules For Use with Network PoE Switches • Single-mode and Multi-mode LC Connectors • Maximum Transmission Distance of 20 km (12.43 miles) • Wide Operating Temperature Range: –40°C to 85°C (–40°F to 185°F)

    Specifications for PFT3910

    Package dimensions

    Depth (package,cm)

    21.3 cm

    Gross Weight (Package, kg)

    0.03 kg

    Height (package,cm)

    3.8 cm

    Width (package,cm)

    16.8 cm

    Vendor information

    Brand Name

    Warranty

    3 Year(s)

    Description

    155Mbps, 1550/1310nm, 20km, LC, Single-mode SFP, RX

    SFP Fiber Modules For Use with Network PoE Switches • Single-mode and Multi-mode LC Connectors • Maximum Transmission Distance of 20 km (12.43 miles) • Wide Operating Temperature Range: –40°C to 85°C (–40°F to 185°F)

    *The product data above is provided by Icecat. Oprema cannot be held responsible for errors in relation to this.

    Oprema LtdUnit 11 & 12 Eastgate Business Park, Wentloog AvenueCF3 2EY CardiffCompany Reg No. GB986788624