Network Transceiver / SFP / GBIC Modules

(279)
Vanderbilt CODELOCK 2 CODES
Vanderbilt CODELOCK 2 CODES

MPN
V24246-C3552-A1
View accessories
ComNet ETHERNET
ComNet ETHERNET

100FX, 1310 nm, 2 km, LC, 2 Fiber, MSA Compliant

MPN
SFP-2

Condition

Return not possible
Planet SFP-Port 1000 BASE-T Module
Planet SFP-Port 1000 BASE-T Module

1000BASE-SX/LX SFP Transceiver

MPN
MGB-GT
Dahua PFT3970 Transmission Accessory
Dahua PFT3970 Transmission Accessory

Optical Module, 1Gbps, 20KM Transmission Distance, Single-mode, RX

MPN
Item no.
PFT3970
W125856726
Dahua PFT3920 Transmission Accessory
Dahua PFT3920 Transmission Accessory

155Mbps, 1550/1310nm, 20km, LC, Single-mode SFP, TX

MPN
Item no.
PFT3920
W125856729
Ubiquiti Networks SFP MODULE MULTI-MODE
Ubiquiti Networks SFP MODULE MULTI-MODE

1.25 Gbps, SFP, 550 m, 850 nm, LC, MM, 2 Pcs

MPN
UF-MM-1G
View alternatives
Dahua PFT3900 Transmission Accessory
Dahua PFT3900 Transmission Accessory

155Mbps, 850nm, 2km, LC, Multi-mode SFP

MPN
Item no.
PFT3900
W125856731
Ubiquiti Networks U Fiber GPON, B+
Ubiquiti Networks U Fiber GPON, B+

U Fiber GPON, B+

MPN
UF-GP-B+
Planet Mini GBIC SX Module - up
Planet Mini GBIC SX Module - up

SFP-Port 1000BASE-SX mini-GBIC module – 2km

MPN
MGB-SX2
Cambium Networks 1000Base-T (RJ45) SFP Transceiver.  -40C to 85C
Cambium Networks 1000Base-T (RJ45) SFP Transceiver. -40C to 85C

1000Base-T (RJ45) Copper SFP Transceiver

MPN
Item no.
SFP-1G-COPPER
W125970372
Cambium Networks 1G SFP MMF SX Transceiver, 850nm.  -40C to 85C
Cambium Networks 1G SFP MMF SX Transceiver, 850nm. -40C to 85C

1Gbps SFP MMF Optical Transceiver, 850nm, 550m

MPN
Item no.
SFP-1G-SX
W125970374
Cambium Networks 1G SFP SMF LX Transceiver, 1310nm. -40C to 85C
Cambium Networks 1G SFP SMF LX Transceiver, 1310nm. -40C to 85C

1Gbps SFP SMF Optical Transceiver, 1310nm, 20km

MPN
Item no.
SFP-1G-LX
W125970373
Ubiquiti Networks 10G SFP+ to 10GbE RJ45 Module
Ubiquiti Networks 10G SFP+ to 10GbE RJ45 Module

10G SFP+ to 10GbE RJ45 30 m

MPN
Item no.
UACC-CM-RJ45-10G
W126806915
MicroOptics SFP 850nm, MMF, 550m, LC
MicroOptics SFP 850nm, MMF, 550m, LC

SFP 1.25 Gbps, MMF, 550 m, LC, Compatible with Planet MGB-TSX

MPN
Item no.
MO-MGB-TSX
W125851315
View accessories
MicroOptics SFP RJ-45 Copper, 100m, 1-pack
MicroOptics SFP RJ-45 Copper, 100m, 1-pack

SFP 1G, RJ-45 Copper, 100 m, Compatible with Ubiquiti UF-RJ45-1G

MPN
MO-UF-RJ45-1G

Condition

Return not possible
View alternatives
Ernitec Small Form Factor LC Duplex
Ernitec Small Form Factor LC Duplex

SFP, Single Mode, 10KM, 1310nm, Metallic

MPN
ELECTRA-S-SFP-L
Ernitec RJ45 1000 BASE-T Copper SF
Ernitec RJ45 1000 BASE-T Copper SF

SFP, Metallic

MPN
ELECTRA-S-SFP-C

Condition

Return not possible
Ubiquiti Networks UFiber Instant Optical Transceiver
Ubiquiti Networks UFiber Instant Optical Transceiver

UFiber Instant Optical Transceiver, SFP, 20 km, 2 W, 69.46 x 13.70 x 11.30 mm, 30 g

MPN
Item no.
UF-INSTANT
W125727581

Condition

Return not possible
AMG SFP
AMG SFP

SFP 100MB/S SINGLE FIBR SFP 100MB/S SINGLE FIBRE MULTIMODE 2KM RANGE (TX: 1310NM RX:1550NM) (MA

MPN
S18696

Condition

Return not possible
Ubiquiti Networks SFP MODULE MULTI-MODE
Ubiquiti Networks SFP MODULE MULTI-MODE

1.25 Gbps, SFP, 550 m, 850 nm, LC, MM, 20 Pcs

MPN
UF-MM-1G-20

Condition

Return not possible
View alternatives
Idis Network transceiver module Fiber optic 2125 Mbit/s SFP 860 nm
Idis Network transceiver module Fiber optic 2125 Mbit/s SFP 860 nm

830 - 860 nm, -9 - 2.5 dBm, RX -17, 1.062 - 2.125 Gb/s, 17.5 g

MPN
FTLF8519P3BNL
Ubiquiti Networks U Fiber GPON,OLT SFP, C+
Ubiquiti Networks U Fiber GPON,OLT SFP, C+

UF-GP-C+, SC/UPC,

MPN
UF-GP-C+

Condition

Return not possible
Ubiquiti Networks SFP MODULE MULTI-MODE
Ubiquiti Networks SFP MODULE MULTI-MODE

10 Gbps, SFP+, 300 m, 850 nm, LC, MM, 20 Pcs

MPN
UF-MM-10G-20

Condition

Return not possible
Ubiquiti Networks SFP MODULE MULTI-MODE
Ubiquiti Networks SFP MODULE MULTI-MODE

10 Gbps, SFP+, 300 m, 850 nm, LC, MM, 2 Pcs

MPN
UF-MM-10G
Ubiquiti Networks SFP MODULE SINGLE-MODE
Ubiquiti Networks SFP MODULE SINGLE-MODE

10 Gbps, SFP+, 10 km, 1310 nm, LC, SM, 20 Pcs

MPN
UF-SM-10G-20

Condition

Return not possible
Cisco 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver
Cisco 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver

1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm, LC/PC

MPN
GLC-SX-MMD

Condition

Return not possible
MicroOptics SFP RJ-45 Copper, 100m
MicroOptics SFP RJ-45 Copper, 100m

SFP 1.25 Gbps, RJ-45 Copper, 100 m, Compatible with Cisco GLC-T, GLC-T=

MPN
MO-C-ST1

Condition

Return not possible
View accessories
Cisco 1000Base-LX/LH SFP Transceiver
Cisco 1000Base-LX/LH SFP Transceiver

1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector

MPN
GLC-LH-SMD

Condition

Return not possible
Planet Mini GBIC LX Module - 20KM,
Planet Mini GBIC LX Module - 20KM,

SFP-Port 1000BASE-LX mini-GBIC module - 10km

MPN
MGB-LX

Condition

Return not possible
Dahua PFT3950 Transmission Accessory
Dahua PFT3950 Transmission Accessory

Optical Module, 1.25Gbps, 500m Transmission Distance, Multi-mode

MPN
Item no.
PFT3950
W125856728