Fibre Patch Cables Duplex

(27)
MicroConnect LC/UPC-ST/UPC 2m OM3
MicroConnect LC/UPC-ST/UPC 2m OM3

Optical Fibre Cable, LC-ST, Multimode, Duplex, OM3 (Aqua Blue), 2m

MPN
FIB412002
View alternatives
Lanview 12 cores MTP/UPC-MTP/UPC female to female  OM4, 1M, LSZH Polarity B
Lanview 12 cores MTP/UPC-MTP/UPC female to female OM4, 1M, LSZH Polarity B

Designed for professional Network

Optical Fibre Cable, MTP Female - MTP Female, Multimode, Polarity B, OM4 (Erica Violet), 1m

MPN
Item no.
LVO230401-MTP
W126918124
Lanview 12 cores MTP/UPC-MTP/UPC female to female  OM4, 2M, LSZH Polarity B
Lanview 12 cores MTP/UPC-MTP/UPC female to female OM4, 2M, LSZH Polarity B

Designed for professional Network

Optical Fibre Cable, MTP Female - MTP Female, Multimode, Polarity B, OM4 (Erica Violet), 2m

MPN
Item no.
LVO230402-MTP
W126918125
Lanview 12 cores MTP/UPC-MTP/UPC female to female  OM4, 3M, LSZH Polarity B
Lanview 12 cores MTP/UPC-MTP/UPC female to female OM4, 3M, LSZH Polarity B

Designed for professional Network

Optical Fibre Cable, MTP Female - MTP Female, Multimode, Polarity B, OM4 (Erica Violet), 3m

MPN
Item no.
LVO230403-MTP
W126918514
Lanview 12 cores MTP/UPC-MTP/UPC female to female  OM4, 5M, LSZH Polarity B
Lanview 12 cores MTP/UPC-MTP/UPC female to female OM4, 5M, LSZH Polarity B

Designed for professional Network

Optical Fibre Cable, MTP Female - MTP Female, Multimode, Polarity B, OM4 (Erica Violet), 5m

MPN
Item no.
LVO230405-MTP
W126918516
Lanview 12 cores MTP/UPC-MTP/UPC female to female  OM4, 7M, LSZH Polarity B
Lanview 12 cores MTP/UPC-MTP/UPC female to female OM4, 7M, LSZH Polarity B

Designed for professional Network

Optical Fibre Cable, MTP Female - MTP Female, Multimode, Polarity B, OM4 (Erica Violet), 7m

MPN
Item no.
LVO230407-MTP
W126918519
Lanview 12 cores MTP/UPC-MTP/UPC female to female  OM4, 10M, LSZH Polarity B
Lanview 12 cores MTP/UPC-MTP/UPC female to female OM4, 10M, LSZH Polarity B

Designed for professional Network

Optical Fibre Cable, MTP Female - MTP Female, Multimode, Polarity B, OM4 (Erica Violet), 10 m

MPN
Item no.
LVO230410-MTP
W126918520
Lanview 12 cores MTP/UPC-MTP/UPC female to female  OM4, 15M, LSZH Polarity B
Lanview 12 cores MTP/UPC-MTP/UPC female to female OM4, 15M, LSZH Polarity B

Designed for professional Network

Optical Fibre Cable, MTP Female - MTP Female, Multimode, Polarity B, OM4 (Erica Violet), 15 m

MPN
Item no.
LVO230415-MTP
W126918525
Lanview 8 cores MTP/UPC female to 4  LC/UPC duplex conenector OM4 cables , 1M, LSZH  Polarity B
Lanview 8 cores MTP/UPC female to 4 LC/UPC duplex conenector OM4 cables , 1M, LSZH Polarity B

Designed for professional Network

Optical Fibre Cable, MTP Female - Male, Multimode, LC/UPC, OM4 (Erica Violet), 1m

MPN
Item no.
LVO230501-MTP
W126919009
Lanview 8 cores MTP/UPC female to 4  LC/UPC duplex conenector OM4 cables , 2M, LSZH Polarity B
Lanview 8 cores MTP/UPC female to 4 LC/UPC duplex conenector OM4 cables , 2M, LSZH Polarity B

Designed for professional Network

Optical Fibre Cable, MTP Female - Male, Multimode, LC/UPC, OM4 (Erica Violet), 2 m

MPN
Item no.
LVO230502-MTP
W126919400
Lanview 8 cores MTP/UPC female to 4  LC/UPC duplex conenector OM4 cables , 3M, LSZH Polarity B
Lanview 8 cores MTP/UPC female to 4 LC/UPC duplex conenector OM4 cables , 3M, LSZH Polarity B

Designed for professional Network

Optical Fibre Cable, MTP Female - Male, Multimode, LC/UPC, OM4 (Erica Violet), 3 m

MPN
Item no.
LVO230503-MTP
W126919402
Lanview 8 cores MTP/UPC female to 4  LC/UPC duplex conenector OM4 cables , 5M, LSZH Polarity B
Lanview 8 cores MTP/UPC female to 4 LC/UPC duplex conenector OM4 cables , 5M, LSZH Polarity B

Designed for professional Network

Optical Fibre Cable, MTP Female - Male, Multimode, LC/UPC, OM4 (Erica Violet), 5 m

MPN
Item no.
LVO23050-MTP
W126919404
Lanview 8 cores MTP/UPC female to 4  LC/UPC duplex conenector OM4 cables , 10M, LSZH Polarity B
Lanview 8 cores MTP/UPC female to 4 LC/UPC duplex conenector OM4 cables , 10M, LSZH Polarity B

Designed for professional Network

Optical Fibre Cable, MTP Female - Male, Multimode, LC/UPC, OM4 (Erica Violet), 10 m

MPN
Item no.
LVO230510-MTP
W126919408
Lanview 8 cores MTP/UPC female to 4  LC/UPC duplex conenector SM G652D cables , 1M, LSZH  Polarity B
Lanview 8 cores MTP/UPC female to 4 LC/UPC duplex conenector SM G652D cables , 1M, LSZH Polarity B

Designed for professional Network

Optical Fibre Cable, MTP Female - Male, Singlemode, LC/UPC, OS2 (Erica Violet), 1 m

MPN
Item no.
LVO230601-MTP
W126920095
Lanview 8 cores MTP/UPC female to 4  LC/UPC duplex conenector SM G652D cables , 2M, LSZH  Polarity B
Lanview 8 cores MTP/UPC female to 4 LC/UPC duplex conenector SM G652D cables , 2M, LSZH Polarity B

Designed for professional Network

Optical Fibre Cable, MTP Female - Male, Singlemode, LC/UPC, OS2 (Erica Violet), 2 m

MPN
Item no.
LVO230602-MTP
W126920098
Lanview 8 cores MTP/UPC female to 4  LC/UPC duplex conenector SM G652D cables , 3M, LSZH  Polarity B
Lanview 8 cores MTP/UPC female to 4 LC/UPC duplex conenector SM G652D cables , 3M, LSZH Polarity B

Designed for professional Network

Optical Fibre Cable, MTP Female - Male, Singlemode, LC/UPC, OS2 (Erica Violet), 3 m

MPN
Item no.
LVO230603-MTP
W126920101
Lanview 8 cores MTP/UPC female to 4  LC/UPC duplex conenector SM G652D cables , 5M, LSZH  Polarity B
Lanview 8 cores MTP/UPC female to 4 LC/UPC duplex conenector SM G652D cables , 5M, LSZH Polarity B

Designed for professional Network

Optical Fibre Cable, MTP Female - Male, Singlemode, LC/UPC, OS2 (Erica Violet), 5 m

MPN
Item no.
LVO230605-MTP
W126920102
Lanview 8 cores MTP/UPC female to 4  LC/UPC duplex conenector SM G652D cables , 10M, LSZH  Polarity B
Lanview 8 cores MTP/UPC female to 4 LC/UPC duplex conenector SM G652D cables , 10M, LSZH Polarity B

Designed for professional Network

Optical Fibre Cable, MTP Female - Male, Singlemode, LC/UPC, OS2 (Erica Violet), 10 m

MPN
Item no.
LVO230610-MTP
W126920103
Lanview LC-LC UniBoot Multimode fibre cable duplex 1m OM3 LSZH
Lanview LC-LC UniBoot Multimode fibre cable duplex 1m OM3 LSZH

Designed for professional Network

Fiber patch cords LC Uniboot to LC Uniboot duplex OM3-150 1m 3.0mm LSZH (Grade C)

MPN
Item no.
LVO231801UNI
W126915911
View alternatives & accessories
Lanview LC-LC UniBoot Multimode fibre cable duplex 2m OM3 LSZH
Lanview LC-LC UniBoot Multimode fibre cable duplex 2m OM3 LSZH

Designed for professional Network

Fiber patch cords LC Uniboot to LC Uniboot duplex OM3-150 2m 3.0mm LSZH (Grade C)

MPN
Item no.
LVO231802UNI
W126915912
View alternatives & accessories
Lanview LC-LC UniBoot Multimode fibre cable duplex 3m OM3 LSZH
Lanview LC-LC UniBoot Multimode fibre cable duplex 3m OM3 LSZH

Designed for professional Network

Fiber patch cords LC Uniboot to LC Uniboot duplex OM3-150 3m 3.0mm LSZH (Grade C)

MPN
Item no.
LVO231803UNI
W126915914
View alternatives & accessories
Lanview LC-LC UniBoot Multimode fibre cable duplex 5m OM3 LSZH
Lanview LC-LC UniBoot Multimode fibre cable duplex 5m OM3 LSZH

Designed for professional Network

Fiber patch cords LC Uniboot to LC Uniboot duplex OM3-150 5m 3.0mm LSZH (Grade C)

MPN
Item no.
LVO231805UNI
W126915918
View alternatives & accessories
Lanview LC-LC UniBoot Multimode fibre cable duplex 1m OM4 LSZH
Lanview LC-LC UniBoot Multimode fibre cable duplex 1m OM4 LSZH

Designed for professional Network

Fiber patch cords LC Uniboot to LC Uniboot duplex OM4 1m 3.0mm LSZH (Grade C)

MPN
Item no.
LVO231810UNI
W126415857
View alternatives & accessories
Lanview LC-LC UniBoot Multimode fibre cable duplex 3m OM4 LSZH
Lanview LC-LC UniBoot Multimode fibre cable duplex 3m OM4 LSZH

Designed for professional Network

Fiber patch cords LC Uniboot to LC Uniboot duplex OM4 3m 3.0mm LSZH (Grade C)

MPN
Item no.
LVO231812UNI
W126915419
View alternatives & accessories
Lanview LC-LC UniBoot Multimode fibre cable duplex 5m OM4 LSZH
Lanview LC-LC UniBoot Multimode fibre cable duplex 5m OM4 LSZH

Designed for professional Network

Fiber patch cords LC Uniboot to LC Uniboot duplex OM4 5m 3.0mm LSZH (Grade C)

MPN
Item no.
LVO231813UNI
W126915420
View alternatives & accessories
Excel ENBEAM OS2 P/LEAD LC-LC 9/125 DX YW 2M
Excel ENBEAM OS2 P/LEAD LC-LC 9/125 DX YW 2M

OS2 Fibre Optic Patch Lead, LC-LC, Singlemode, 9/125, Duplex, Yellow, 2m

MPN
Item no.
200-680
W126735963

Condition

Return not possible
MicroConnect FC/UPC-SC/UPC 3m OS2
MicroConnect FC/UPC-SC/UPC 3m OS2

Optical Fibre Cable, FC-SC, Singlemode, Duplex, OS2 (Yellow) 3m

MPN
FIB721003

Condition

Return not possible
View alternatives