MicroOptics SFP+ 10 Gbps, SMF, 10 km, LC, DDMI support, Compatible with Zyxel

New product

MicroOptics SFP+ 10 Gbps, SMF, 10 km, LC, DDMI support, Compatible with Zyxel

MPN MO-Z-SFP-10G-BX-U

Item no. W127008287

EAN/UPC 5704174891130

Micro-Optics products provide seamless connectivity for all your current and future network hardware needs.

  • **100% Zyxel Compatible**

Specifications

Package dimensions

Gross Weight (Package, kg)

0.02 kg

Product dimensions

Net Weight (Product, kg)

0.01 kg

Vendor information

Brand Name

Warranty

3 Year(s)

Description

SFP+ 10 Gbps, SMF, 10 km, LC, DDMI support, Compatible with Zyxel

Micro-Optics products provide seamless connectivity for all your current and future network hardware needs.

*The product data above is provided by Icecat. Oprema cannot be held responsible for errors in relation to this.