MicroConnect Snap-in Fiber Keystone with SC/APC

MicroConnect Snap-in Fiber Keystone with SC/APC

MPN FIBSCAPCKEY

EAN/UPC 5711045030390

singlemode simplex adap

    Specifications

    Features

    Connector type

    SC/APC

    Number of connectors

    1

    Product colour

    Green, Green, White, White

    Package dimensions

    Depth

    5.9 cm

    Gross Weight

    0.006 kg

    Height

    2.3 cm

    Width

    8.1 cm

    Product dimensions

    Net Weight (Product, kg)

    0.005 kg

    Vendor information

    Brand Name

    Warranty

    25 Year(s)

    Description

    Snap-in Fiber Keystone with SC/APC

    singlemode simplex adap

    *The product data above is provided by Icecat. Oprema cannot be held responsible for errors in relation to this.