Fibre Patch Cables Simplex

(2)
Ubiquiti Networks UFiber PatchCord UPC/APC
Ubiquiti Networks UFiber PatchCord UPC/APC

SC/UPC to SC/APC, SM G.657A1 fiber, Simplex, 2.0mm jacket PVC, 1.5m length

MPN
UF-SM-PATCH-UPC-APC

Condition

Return not possible
Ubiquiti Networks UFiber Splitter 1:32
Ubiquiti Networks UFiber Splitter 1:32

(1) SC/APC / (32 SC/APC, 1260-1650 nm, 4.08 m

MPN
UF-SPLITTER-32

Condition

Return not possible