Siklu (72)

Siklu 1G/10G bps, CAT5e/CAT6/CAT6a, IEEE 802.3af/at/bt, 2700 mA ~5400m, 100A
Siklu 1G/10G bps, CAT5e/CAT6/CAT6a, IEEE 802.3af/at/bt, 2700 mA ~5400m, 100A
MPN
Item no.
AX-SRG-10G
W126784076

Condition

Return not possible
Siklu Mounting Kit for 1ft Antenna
Siklu Mounting Kit for 1ft Antenna
MPN
Item no.
AX-MK-1FT-B
W126784071

Condition

Return not possible
Siklu Indoor PoE Injector 1Gb 60W AC-input E.L. VI UK lead
Siklu Indoor PoE Injector 1Gb 60W AC-input E.L. VI UK lead
MPN
Item no.
AX-IN-60W-AC-POE-UK
W126784070

Condition

Return not possible
Siklu EH-1200FX 80GHz FDD Large ODU Ext Antenna 2xRJ45 POE-only 1Gbps Tx High
Siklu EH-1200FX 80GHz FDD Large ODU Ext Antenna 2xRJ45 POE-only 1Gbps Tx High
MPN
Item no.
EH-1200FX-ODU-H-EXT
W126784078

Condition

Return not possible
Siklu EH-1200FX 80GHz FDD Large ODU Ext Antenna 2xRJ45 POE-only 1Gbps Tx Low
Siklu EH-1200FX 80GHz FDD Large ODU Ext Antenna 2xRJ45 POE-only 1Gbps Tx Low
MPN
Item no.
EH-1200FX-ODU-L-EXT
W126784079

Condition

Return not possible
Siklu SikluCare Elite Support Plan MultiHaul Base Unit 3 year
Siklu SikluCare Elite Support Plan MultiHaul Base Unit 3 year
MPN
Item no.
SR-ELITE-3Y-MH-B
W126784161

Condition

Return not possible
Siklu 0.5ft V-Band Antenna (FCC/ETSI) for Terragraph
Siklu 0.5ft V-Band Antenna (FCC/ETSI) for Terragraph
MPN
Item no.
AX-ANT-0.5FT
W126784066

Condition

Return not possible
Siklu 1ft V-Band Antenna (FCC/ETSI) for Terragraph
Siklu 1ft V-Band Antenna (FCC/ETSI) for Terragraph
MPN
Item no.
AX-ANT-1FT
W126784067

Condition

Return not possible
Siklu SFP+ 10Gbps 850nm Multi-Mode LC
Siklu SFP+ 10Gbps 850nm Multi-Mode LC
MPN
Item no.
AX-SFP+10G-MM
W126784074

Condition

Return not possible
Siklu SFP+ 10Gbps 1310nm Single-Mode LC
Siklu SFP+ 10Gbps 1310nm Single-Mode LC
MPN
Item no.
AX-SFP+10G-SM
W126784075

Condition

Return not possible
Siklu Outdoor Ethernet/PoE Surge Protector 1/10Gb 802.3ab/bz/an
Siklu Outdoor Ethernet/PoE Surge Protector 1/10Gb 802.3ab/bz/an
MPN
Item no.
AX-SRG-10G-OD
W126784077

Condition

Return not possible
Siklu EH-2500FX-AES 80GHz FDD Large ODU Ext Antenna 2xRJ45+2xSFP DC+POE 1Gbps (2Gbps) Tx High
Siklu EH-2500FX-AES 80GHz FDD Large ODU Ext Antenna 2xRJ45+2xSFP DC+POE 1Gbps (2Gbps) Tx High
MPN
Item no.
EH-2500FX-ODU-AES-H-EXN
W126784081

Condition

Return not possible
Siklu EH-2500FX-AES 80GHz FDD Large ODU Ext Antenna 2xRJ45+2xSFP DC+POE 1Gbps (2Gbps) Tx Low
Siklu EH-2500FX-AES 80GHz FDD Large ODU Ext Antenna 2xRJ45+2xSFP DC+POE 1Gbps (2Gbps) Tx Low
MPN
Item no.
EH-2500FX-ODU-AES-L-EXN
W126784082

Condition

Return not possible
Siklu EH-600TX 60GHz TDD Small ODU 15cm Antenna 3xRJ45 POE-only 500Mbps (1Gbps)
Siklu EH-600TX 60GHz TDD Small ODU 15cm Antenna 3xRJ45 POE-only 500Mbps (1Gbps)
MPN
Item no.
EH-600TX-ODU-POE
W126784085

Condition

Return not possible
Siklu Indoor PoE Injector 1Gb 60W AC-input UK lead
Siklu Indoor PoE Injector 1Gb 60W AC-input UK lead
MPN
Item no.
EH-60W-AC-POE-UK
W126784086

Condition

Return not possible
Siklu EH-710TX 70GHz TDD Small ODU Ext Antenna 3xRJ45 POE-only 700Mbps (1Gbps)
Siklu EH-710TX 70GHz TDD Small ODU Ext Antenna 3xRJ45 POE-only 700Mbps (1Gbps)
MPN
Item no.
EH-710TX-ODU-EXT
W126784087

Condition

Return not possible
Siklu EH-8010FX-AES 80GHz FDD Large ODU Ext Antenna 1xCombo10G 1x1Gb (PoE-in/DC) 0Gbps (2/5/10) Tx Lo
Siklu EH-8010FX-AES 80GHz FDD Large ODU Ext Antenna 1xCombo10G 1x1Gb (PoE-in/DC) 0Gbps (2/5/10) Tx Lo
MPN
Item no.
EH-8010FX-ODUL-A-2C1P-EX-D
W126784090

Condition

Return not possible
Siklu Alignment Kit for 2ft ANT. with 9x40 Scope & Mount (case, scope and extender mount)
Siklu Alignment Kit for 2ft ANT. with 9x40 Scope & Mount (case, scope and extender mount)
MPN
Item no.
EH-ALIGN-2FT-OPTSCOPE
W126784094

Condition

Return not possible
Siklu 0.5ft E-Band Antenna (ETSI) for 700 Series
Siklu 0.5ft E-Band Antenna (ETSI) for 700 Series
MPN
Item no.
EH-ANT-0.5FT
W126784095

Condition

Return not possible
Siklu 0.5ft E-Band Antenna (ETSI) for 8000 Series
Siklu 0.5ft E-Band Antenna (ETSI) for 8000 Series
MPN
Item no.
EH-ANT-0.5FT-8000
W126784096

Condition

Return not possible
Siklu 0.5ft E-Band Antenna (ETSI) for 1200/2000 Series
Siklu 0.5ft E-Band Antenna (ETSI) for 1200/2000 Series
MPN
Item no.
EH-ANT-0.5FT-SLIM
W126784097

Condition

Return not possible
Siklu 1ft Dual-Band Antenna 80GHz/5GHz 21dBi inbuilt 2x50cm Cables RP-SMA Male
Siklu 1ft Dual-Band Antenna 80GHz/5GHz 21dBi inbuilt 2x50cm Cables RP-SMA Male
MPN
Item no.
EH-ANT-1FT-DL5
W126784099

Condition

Return not possible
Siklu Spare Mounting Kit for 2ft Antenna EH-ANT-2FT-M or -SET
Siklu Spare Mounting Kit for 2ft Antenna EH-ANT-2FT-M or -SET
MPN
Item no.
EH-MK-2FT
W126784109

Condition

Return not possible
Siklu Spare Mounting Kit for 2ft Antenna EH-ANT-2FT-A or -B
Siklu Spare Mounting Kit for 2ft Antenna EH-ANT-2FT-A or -B
MPN
Item no.
EH-MK-2FT-B
W126784110

Condition

Return not possible
Siklu Mounting Kit for 0.5ft Antenna Elevation up to 45°
Siklu Mounting Kit for 0.5ft Antenna Elevation up to 45°
MPN
Item no.
EH-MK-SM
W126784111

Condition

Return not possible
Siklu Extender for EH-MK-SM elevation up to 60°
Siklu Extender for EH-MK-SM elevation up to 60°
MPN
Item no.
EH-MK-SM-EXT
W126784112

Condition

Return not possible
Siklu ExtendMM feature set for EH-8000 series
Siklu ExtendMM feature set for EH-8000 series
MPN
Item no.
EH-OPT-EXTENDMM8000
W126784115

Condition

Return not possible
Siklu Upgrade from 500 to 1000 Mbps for 600TX
Siklu Upgrade from 500 to 1000 Mbps for 600TX
MPN
Item no.
EH-UPG-500-1000
W126784125

Condition

Return not possible
Siklu Upgrade from 5Gbps to 10Gbps for 8010FX
Siklu Upgrade from 5Gbps to 10Gbps for 8010FX
MPN
Item no.
EH-UPG8010-5000-10000
W126784129

Condition

Return not possible
Siklu Cover for MultiHaul Connectors (B100 & T200)
Siklu Cover for MultiHaul Connectors (B100 & T200)
MPN
Item no.
MH-AX-AWS-CVR
W126784130

Condition

Return not possible
Oprema LtdUnit 11 & 12 Eastgate Business Park, Wentloog AvenueCF3 2EY CardiffCompany Reg No. 07142421