Ruijie (220)

Ruijie 26-Port Gigabit Smart POE Switch, 24 Gigabit RJ45 POE/POE+ Ports,  2 SFP Slots, 370W PoE power budget,19-inch Rack-mountable Steel Case
Ruijie AX1800 Wi-Fi 6 dual-band Gigabit ceiling mount Indoor AP, dual Gigabit LAN uplink ports, built-in antennas,
Ruijie Networks RG-NBR6120-E wired router Gigabit Ethernet Black
Ruijie Product Accessories, each pack contains 10 cover, suitable for RG-RAP1260, black
Ruijie Product Accessories, each pack contains 10 cover, suitable for RG-RAP1260, gold
Ruijie Product Accessories, each pack contains 10 cover, suitable for RG-RAP1260, gray
Ruijie Product Accessories, each pack contains 10 cover, suitable for RG-RAP1260, rose gold
Ruijie Product Accessories, each pack contains 10 cover, suitable for RG-RAP1260, silver
Ruijie 100G QSFP28 AOC cable, 10 m (32.81 ft.)
Ruijie 100G QSFP28 AOC cable, 10 m (32.81 ft.)
MPN
Item no.
100G-AOC-10M
W128788096
Ruijie 100G QSFP28 AOC cable, 3 m (9.84 ft.)
Ruijie 100G QSFP28 AOC cable, 3 m (9.84 ft.)
MPN
Item no.
100G-AOC-3M
W128788097
Ruijie 100G QSFP28 AOC cable, 5 m (16.40 ft.)
Ruijie 100G QSFP28 AOC cable, 5 m (16.40 ft.)
MPN
Item no.
100G-AOC-5M
W128788098
Ruijie 100G iLR4 module, QSFP28 form factor, LC, 1310 nm, 2 km (6,561.68 ft.) over SMF
Ruijie 100G LR4 module, QSFP28 form factor, LC, 1310 nm, 10 km (32,808.40 ft.) over SMF
Ruijie 100G SR module, QSFP28 form factor, MPO, 850 nm, 100 m (328.08 ft.) over MMF
Ruijie SFP 2.5G BIDI Transceiver-TX1310/RX1550,3km,LC
Ruijie SFP 2.5G BIDI Transceiver-TX1310/RX1550,3km,LC
MPN
Item no.
2.5G-SFP-LX03-SM1310-BIDI-I
W128788103
Ruijie SFP 2.5G BIDI Transceiver-TX1550/RX1310,3km,LC
Ruijie SFP 2.5G BIDI Transceiver-TX1550/RX1310,3km,LC
MPN
Item no.
2.5G-SFP-LX03-SM1550-BIDI-I
W128788104
Ruijie 40G QSFP+ AOC cable, 30 m (98.43 ft.)
Ruijie 40G QSFP+ AOC cable, 30 m (98.43 ft.)
MPN
Item no.
40G-AOC-30M
W128788105
Ruijie 40G QSFP+ Optical Stack Cable (included both side transceivers), 5 Meters
Ruijie 40G iLR4 module, QSFP+ form factor, LC, 2 km (6,561.68 ft.) over SMF
Ruijie 40G LR Single-mode Fiber Module, QSFP+ Transceiver, LC (1310nm)
Ruijie 40G SR module, QSFP+ form factor, MPO, 400 m (1,312.34 ft.) over MMF
Ruijie 40GBASE-SR, QSFP+ Transceiver, MM (850nm, 100m with OM3 fibre, 150m with OM4 fibre, MPO).
Ruijie 48 Gigabit Ethernet copper ports (RJ45) service module
Ruijie 48 Gigabit Ethernet fiber ports (SFP, LC) service module
Ruijie 48 10G Ethernet fiber ports (SFP+, LC) service module
Oprema LtdUnit 11 & 12 Eastgate Business Park, Wentloog AvenueCF3 2EY CardiffCompany Reg No. GB986788624