Omada (38)

Omada Gigabit, Multi-Mode, 850nm, 550m
Omada Gigabit, Multi-Mode, 850nm, 550m
MPN
MC200CM
View alternatives
Omada 5 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Ports
Omada 5 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Ports
MPN
TL-SG1005P
View alternatives & accessories
Omada Omada 8-Port Gigabit Smart Switch With 4-Port Poe+
Omada Omada 10-Port Gigabit Smart Switch With 8-Port Poe+
Omada JetStream 24-Port SFP L2+ Managed Switch with 4 10GE SFP+ Slots
Omada 8x 1G RJ-45, 2x 1G SFP, 20 Gbps, 14.9 Mpps, PoE, QoS, 294x180x44 mm
Omada 8x 1G RJ-45, 2x 1G SFP, 20 Gbps, 14.9 Mpps, PoE, QoS, 294x180x44 mm
MPN
Item no.
TL-SG2210MP
W126270012
View accessories
Omada Jetstream 52-Port Gigabit L2+ Managed Switch With 48-Port Poe+
Omada JetStream 8-Port Gigabit L2+ Managed Switch with 2 SFP Slots
Omada JetStream 8-Port Gigabit L2+ Managed Switch with 2 SFP Slots
MPN
Item no.
TL-SG3210
W126988082
View accessories
Omada 28-Port Gigabit Easy Smart Switch With 24-Port Poe+
Omada 8-Port 2.5G Desktop Switch
Omada 8-Port 2.5G Desktop Switch
MPN
Item no.
TL-SG108-M2
W128289914
Omada 18-Port Gigabit Rackmount Switch With 16 Poe+
Omada L2/L2+, 24× 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45, 4× Gigabit SFP, 1× RJ45 Console Port, PoE+, 1× Micro-USB, 440 × 330 × 44 mm
Omada 16× 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45, 2× Gigabit SFP Slots, 36 Gbps, 26.8 Mpps, 440 × 180 × 44 mm
Omada Omada 8-Port 10Ge Sfp+ L2+ Managed Switch
Omada Vigi 8 Channel Poe+ Network Video Recorder
Omada Vigi 8 Channel Poe+ Network Video Recorder
MPN
Item no.
VIGI NVR1008H-8MP
W128432428
Omada 1 Meter 10G Sfp+ Direct Attach Cable
Omada 1 Meter 10G Sfp+ Direct Attach Cable
MPN
Item no.
SM5220-1M
W128827601
Omada 4G Poe Adapter Gigabit Ethernet 48 V
Omada 4G Poe Adapter Gigabit Ethernet 48 V
MPN
Item no.
POE4824G
W128827626
Omada Gigabit Wdm Media Converter
Omada Gigabit Wdm Media Converter
MPN
Item no.
FC311B-20
W128827629
Omada Gigabit Wdm Media Converter
Omada Gigabit Wdm Media Converter
MPN
Item no.
FC311A-2
W128827630
Omada 10/100 Mbps Wdm Media Converter
Omada 10/100 Mbps Wdm Media Converter
MPN
Item no.
FC111B-20
W128828724
Omada Gigabit Wdm Media Converter
Omada Gigabit Wdm Media Converter
MPN
Item no.
FC311B-2
W128828725
Omada Gigabit Wdm Media Converter
Omada Gigabit Wdm Media Converter
MPN
Item no.
FC311A-20
W128828761
Omada Omada 24-Port Sfp L2+ Managed Switch With 4 10Ge Sfp+ Slots
Omada Omada 8-Port 2.5Gbase-T And 2-Port 10Ge Sfp+ L2+ Managed Switch With 8-Port Poe+
Omada Omada 16-Port 10Ge Sfp+ L2+ Managed Switch
Omada Jetstream 48-Port Gigabit L2+ Managed Switch With 4 10Ge Sfp+ Slots
Omada Omada 28-Port Gigabit L2+ Managed Switch With 24-Port Poe+
Omada Omada 18-Port Gigabit Smart Switch With 16-Port Poe+
Omada Omada 2.5G Poe+ Injector
Omada Omada 2.5G Poe+ Injector
MPN
Item no.
POE260S
W128829540
Omada Omada 24-Port Gigabit L2+ Managed Switch With 4 10Ge Sfp+ Slots
Oprema LtdUnit 11 & 12 Eastgate Business Park, Wentloog AvenueCF3 2EY CardiffCompany Reg No. 07142421