MikroTik (52)

MikroTik LtAP LTE6 kit
MikroTik LtAP LTE6 kit
MPN
Item no.
LTAP-2HND FG621-EA
W128609373
MikroTik 1U Dual/10 inch rack mount kit
MikroTik 1U Dual/10 inch rack mount kit
MPN
Item no.
RMK-2/10
W128235172
MikroTik hAP ax lite with 1GHz CPU
MikroTik hAP ax lite with 1GHz CPU
MPN
Item no.
L41G-2AXD
W128235167
MikroTik 24v 1.2A power supply, straight plug  (with EU or US plugs)
MikroTik Cloud Smart Switch 610-8P-2S+IN with 8 x Gigabit  802.3af/at PoE-out ports, 2 x SFP+ cages, SwOS, desktop case, PSU
MikroTik C53UiG+5HPaxD2HPaxD, IPQ-6010,  2.4/5 GHz, 802.11a/n/ac/ax, 1200 Mbit/s, USB 3.0 type A
MikroTik QSFP28 40G / 100G module MM 100m 850nm MTP/MPO
MikroTik Automotive Power Adapter
MikroTik Automotive Power Adapter
MPN
Item no.
APA-1
W128807212
MikroTik 2.4/5 GHz, Passive PoE, 2 x 10/100/1000 Ethernet ports, 251 x 129 x 39 mm
MikroTik Wireless router Gigabit Ethernet Dual-band (2.4 GHz / 5 GHz) 4G Black, Grey
MikroTik Bluetooth indoor tag
MikroTik Bluetooth indoor tag
MPN
Item no.
TG-BT5-IN
W126325257
MikroTik LoRa Omni Antenna Kit 6.5dBi 900-928MHz with SMA Female connector
Oprema LtdUnit 11 & 12 Eastgate Business Park, Wentloog AvenueCF3 2EY CardiffCompany Reg No. GB986788624