ComNet (200)

ComNet 90 - 375V, 54W, 47/63Hz, 1.1A, 71x56.5x91mm, 250g, Grey
ComNet Media Converter, 100Mbps, 1 SF
ComNet Media Converter, 100Mbps, 1 SF
MPN
Item no.
CNFE2MC-M
W128409874
ComNet REPLACEMENT PSU C1/C2 CARD
ComNet REPLACEMENT PSU C1/C2 CARD
MPN
Item no.
C1-PS/INT
W128409828
ComNet Media Converter, 100Mbps
ComNet Media Converter, 100Mbps
MPN
Item no.
CNFE2MC
W128409767
ComNet Media Converter, 100Mbps/1Gbps
ComNet Media Converter, 100Mbps/1Gbps
MPN
Item no.
CNMCSFP
W128409779
ComNet 2km, SC, 1310/1550nm TX/RX, Multimode
ComNet 2km, SC, 1550/1310nm TX/RX, Multimode
ComNet DIN Rail Adapter, 19x84.3x29mm, 450g, Grey
ComNet 100FX, 1310 nm, 20 km, LC, 1 Fiber, Pair with SFP-10B, MSA Compliant
ComNet 100FX, 1550 nm, 20 km, LC, 1 Fiber, Pair with SFP-10A, MSA Compliant
ComNet 15km, 2xLC, 1310/1310nm TX/RX, Single mode
ComNet 6 port Gigabit PoE+ switch
ComNet 6 port Gigabit PoE+ switch
MPN
Item no.
CNGE6FX2TX4POE
W128453738
ComNet 100FX, 1310 nm, 2 km, LC, 2 Fiber, MSA Compliant
ComNet 48VDC 120Watt (2.5A) DIN Rail
ComNet 48VDC 120Watt (2.5A) DIN Rail
MPN
Item no.
PS-DRA120-48A
W128409704

Condition

Return not possible
ComNet Managed Switch 8 port 10/100Tx
ComNet Managed Switch 8 port 10/100Tx
MPN
Item no.
CNGE2FE8MSPOE+
W128409683
ComNet IND 90W 10G bt POE INJECTOR
ComNet IND 90W 10G bt POE INJECTOR
MPN
Item no.
CN1IPSBT-DC
W128848360
ComNet Media Converter, 10/100Mbps
ComNet Media Converter, 10/100Mbps
MPN
Item no.
CWFE2SCM2
W128409845
ComNet Blank Panel, 84x135mm, Grey
ComNet Blank Panel, 84x135mm, Grey
MPN
Item no.
C1-BP3
W128409657
ComNet 1 Slot Blank Filler Panel For
ComNet 1 Slot Blank Filler Panel For
MPN
Item no.
C1-BP
W128409758
ComNet 1Ch Digital Video Receiver
ComNet 1Ch Digital Video Receiver
MPN
Item no.
FVR10C1S1
W128409692
ComNet Video Receiver - Automatic
ComNet Video Receiver - Automatic
MPN
Item no.
FVR11M
W128409693
ComNet Dual Video Receiver -
ComNet Dual Video Receiver -
MPN
Item no.
FVR22
W128409694
ComNet Digital Video Transmitter
ComNet Digital Video Transmitter
MPN
Item no.
FVT1031M1
W128409812
ComNet MULTIMODE OR SINGLEMODE
ComNet MULTIMODE OR SINGLEMODE
MPN
Item no.
SFP-LX/LH
W128409869
ComNet NetWave Wireless Ethernet
ComNet NetWave Wireless Ethernet
MPN
Item no.
NWK2
W128409813
ComNet C3 CARD CAGE , 3 SLOTS, 1x
ComNet C3 CARD CAGE , 3 SLOTS, 1x
MPN
Item no.
C3/INT
W128409831
ComNet 2 PORT 1GBPS SFP MODULE
ComNet 2 PORT 1GBPS SFP MODULE
MPN
RLXE4GE24MS/GE2SFP
View accessories
ComNet 100 Mbit/s, RJ-45, 400m, 410x570x280mm, 450g, Grey
ComNet 100/1000FX MULTIRATE MC, SFP REQUIRED
ComNet 100/1000FX MULTIRATE MC, SFP REQUIRED
MPN
Item no.
CNMCSSFP
W128812404
ComNet WIRELESS
Oprema LtdUnit 11 & 12 Eastgate Business Park, Wentloog AvenueCF3 2EY CardiffCompany Reg No. 07142421