• Home
  • AMG SFP Media Converter, 2 Port 10/100/1000Base-T(x) RJ45, 1 Port 1000Base-Fx, Power Supply Included – AMG210M-2G-1SM2

AMG SFP Media Converter, 2 Port 10/100/1000Base-T(x) RJ45, 1 Port 1000Base-Fx, Power Supply Included

AMG SFP Media Converter, 2 Port 10/100/1000Base-T(x) RJ45, 1 Port 1000Base-Fx, Power Supply Included

This is a special-order item and is therefore non-refundable.

MPN AMG210M-2G-1SM2

Item no. W126724177

EAN/UPC 5056599070714

Stock level

SFP Media Converter 2 Port 10/100/1000Base-T(x) RJ45 1 Port 1000Base-Fx Multimode 2 Fibres 850nm LC Connectors Multirate Support Commercial Grade 0-50?C Mini EU US or UK Type Power Supply Included*

    Specifications for AMG210M-2G-1SM2

    Vendor information

    Brand Name

    Warranty

    3 Year(s)

    Description

    SFP Media Converter 2 Port 10/100/1000Base-T(x) RJ45 1 Port 1000Base-Fx Multimode 2 Fibres 850nm LC Connectors Multirate Support Commercial Grade 0-50?C Mini EU US or UK Type Power Supply Included*

    *The product data above is provided by Icecat. Oprema cannot be held responsible for errors in relation to this.

    Oprema LtdUnit 11 & 12 Eastgate Business Park, Wentloog AvenueCF3 2EY CardiffCompany Reg No. 07142421