As technology evolves so does the media in which we transmit video signals. Traditional coax cable is slowly being phased out by twisted pair systems which offer greater distances and multiple signals down one cable.

  • select
  • select
  • select
UTF 4200 TX-MSA

UTF 4200 TX-MSA

(Siqura)

Miniature digital video transmitter with CC and 2-way data, 2 MM 1310nm

Sign in/register to view pricing
11n-LITE 300

11n-LITE 300

(Silvernet)

5Ghz 95Mbs full duplex radio link up to 6KM

Sign in/register to view pricing
11n-max 300

11n-max 300

(Silvernet)

5 ghz 95Mbs full duplex radio link up to 60KM

Sign in/register to view pricing

UTF 4210 RX

UTF 4210 RX

(Siqura)

Digital video receiver with CC and 2-way data, 1 MM 1310/1550nm

Sign in/register to view pricing
UTF 4040 RX

UTF 4040 RX

(Siqura)

Digital video receiver with alarm contact, singlemode fiber

Sign in/register to view pricing
TETRA 4050 RX

TETRA 4050 RX

(Siqura)

4-channel digital video demultiplexer, SM fiber 1310 nm

Sign in/register to view pricing

TETRA 4250 RX

TETRA 4250 RX

(Siqura)

4-ch dig video demultiplexer with 2-way data, 1 SM fiber 1310/1550nm

Sign in/register to view pricing
TETRA 4350 RX

TETRA 4350 RX

(Siqura)

4-ch dig video demux with 100Mb Ethernet, 2-way audio, data & CC, SM

Sign in/register to view pricing
OCTA 4050 RX

OCTA 4050 RX

(Siqura)

8-channel digital video demultiplexer, SM fiber 1310 nm

Sign in/register to view pricing